Past Years
Winners

Ms Norashikin binti Zainull Abdin's photo

Ms Norashikin binti Zainull Abdin

From SK Minden Height
Nominated by Mohamad Faiz bin Mohamad Shakri
Mr Mohamad Kamel Hafiz Bin Salim's photo

Mr Mohamad Kamel Hafiz Bin Salim

From SK Tanah Liat
Nominated by Muhammad Afif Fikri Bin Adam
Mr Leoforster Ruben anak Upom's photo

Mr Leoforster Ruben anak Upom

From SK Ba Kelalan
Nominated by Bulan Binti Dawat
Mr Darrel Wong Lee Sze's photo

Mr Darrel Wong Lee Sze

From SK Limpaki
Nominated by Polynica binti Pariseh
Mrs Nurlisa binti Kamba's photo

Mrs Nurlisa binti Kamba

From SK Padang Berampah
Nominated by Claryssa Roberta Geduquio
Mr Alvin Chan Seng Chai's photo

Mr Alvin Chan Seng Chai

From SMK Nabawan, Sabah
Nominated by Julius Muris
Ms Shee Yuen Ling's photo

Ms Shee Yuen Ling

From SJKC Man Ming
Nominated by Yeap Tsen Roe
Mdm Nor Sahida bt Napiah's photo

Mdm Nor Sahida bt Napiah

From SMK Tengku Abdullah
Nominated by Noor Atilia bt Ifdal
Ms Isolde Hon Peisha's photo

Ms Isolde Hon Peisha

From SMK Sulaiman Bentong
Nominated by Ronan Danial Bin Mohd Hafiz Chai
Ms Wong Fong Neong's photo

Ms Wong Fong Neong

From SM Pendidikan Khas Vokasional Shah Alam
Nominated by Monisha Divantini a/p Gunsegaran
Ms Selvamary a/p Lourdesamy's photo

Ms Selvamary a/p Lourdesamy

From SMK USJ 12
Nominated by Jessica Menisha Gomez
Mr Hairul Azuan Bin Ahdan's photo

Mr Hairul Azuan Bin Ahdan

From SK Felda Ulu Penggeli
Nominated by Siti Helmi Binti S.Hamid
Mr Abdul Muiz bin Hussin's photo

Mr Abdul Muiz bin Hussin

From SK Kompleks Sultan Abu Bakar
Nominated by Mohd Zulkafli bin Mohamed
Mr Fathil Khair bin Muhammad's photo

Mr Fathil Khair bin Muhammad

From SMK Pendidikan Khas Setapak
Nominated by Fatin Azwani binti Abu Zarin
Mr Mohd Khairul Fazlee bin Husain's photo

Mr Mohd Khairul Fazlee bin Husain

From SMK La Salle Sentul
Nominated by Megat Muhammad Daniel bin Syahriman Effende
Mrs Rosnah binti Abd Rahman's photo

Mrs Rosnah binti Abd Rahman

From SMK Teja Putra
Nominated by Muhammad Shahril Yuzaimie bin Mohd Nazri
Ms Siti Norziah binti Harun's photo

Ms Siti Norziah binti Harun

From SMK Lembah Bidong
Nominated by Mohd Yusrafizam bin Mohd Yusop
Mr Yahya bin Ahmad Puteh's photo

Mr Yahya bin Ahmad Puteh

From SMK Rancha-Rancha
Nominated by Ukail Syamil Najmuddin bin Mohammaddee
Mr Kamarulzamri bin Bakar's photo

Mr Kamarulzamri bin Bakar

From SMS Tuanku Jaafar
Nominated by Aiman Afiq bin Suradi
Mr Muhd Shahlyme Bin Abd Wahid's photo

Mr Muhd Shahlyme Bin Abd Wahid

From SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir
Nominated by Zuria Morni Binti Ahmad
Mrs Ilavarasi d/o Kalimuthu's photo

Mrs Ilavarasi d/o Kalimuthu

From SMK Kuala Ketil
Nominated by Urumila a/p Muniappan
Mr Khairil Azmir Bin Ahmad's photo

Mr Khairil Azmir Bin Ahmad

From SMKA (P) Alawiyahh
Nominated by Nur Haziqah Nadiah Binti Idris
Ms Dayang Nur Khaleda Afni's photo

Ms Dayang Nur Khaleda Afni

From Sekolah Sultan Alam Shah, Putrajaya
Nominated by Muhammad Hakim bin Irmie Yuhazni
Mr Abd Hakim Ikram bin Zakaria's photo

Mr Abd Hakim Ikram bin Zakaria

From SMS Tengku Muhammad Faris Petra
Nominated by Nur Annisa binti Razali
Mrs Sharinoor binti Shaffie's photo

Mrs Sharinoor binti Shaffie

From SMK Tun Haji Abdul Malek
Nominated by Sankavi a/p Muthaiah