Past Years
Winners

Mr Shaiful Redwan Bin Abdul Karim's photo

Mr Shaiful Redwan Bin Abdul Karim

From SMK Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah, Shah Alam, Selangor
Nominated by Muhammad Azizi Bin Jahaya
Ms Padmavathy Velayadhan's photo

Ms Padmavathy Velayadhan

From SJK (T) Ladang Senawang, Senawang, Negeri Sembilan
Nominated by Rupini Chandran
Mr Arman Bin Ab Sani's photo

Mr Arman Bin Ab Sani

From SMK Badin, Tuaran, Sabah
Nominated by MOHD AZIZ BIN ABIDIN
Madam Wong Sok Peng's photo

Madam Wong Sok Peng

From SMK La Salle Sentul, Kuala Lumpur
Nominated by PRANAVAASASTRI A/L BASKERARAO
Mr Mohd Fadli Bin Salleh's photo

Mr Mohd Fadli Bin Salleh

From SK Gombak (1), Selangor
Nominated by Suraya Binti Omar
Mr Mohd Farez Bin Atan's photo

Mr Mohd Farez Bin Atan

From SMK Bandar Baru Sentul, Kuala Lumpur
Nominated by Ahmad Fikri bin Mohamad Locman
Madam Nam Wai Ling's photo

Madam Nam Wai Ling

From SJK (C) Han Ming, Puchong, Selangor
Nominated by Gan Wai Lun
YM Tengku Rahimah bt Mahamod's photo

YM Tengku Rahimah bt Mahamod

From SK Tunku Azizah, Kuantan, Pahang
Nominated by Adam Nasri bin Mohd Naim
Madam Zanariah bt Mohd. Zudin's photo

Madam Zanariah bt Mohd. Zudin

From SMK Tengku Abdullah, Pekan, Pahang
Nominated by MUHAMMAD AMIN AKRAM BIN AMINALLAH
Mr Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Khairuddin's photo

Mr Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Khairuddin

From SK Bandar Temerloh, Pahang
Nominated by Muhamad Nabil Najmi Bin Solih
Madam Nor Azimah Ismail's photo

Madam Nor Azimah Ismail

From SMA Setiu, Bandar Permaisuri, Terengganu
Nominated by Syifaq Ayumiey Bt Kamaruddin
Mr Saifulnizan Bin Che Ismail's photo

Mr Saifulnizan Bin Che Ismail

From SK Raja Bahar, Kota Bharu, Kelantan
Nominated by Nur Awatif Inani Bt Abdullah
Mr Narizan Bin Hj Baserah's photo

Mr Narizan Bin Hj Baserah

From SK Jernang, Sungkai, Perak
Nominated by Mohd Kairul Amri Bin Dolah
Ms Nor Faridah's photo

Ms Nor Faridah

From SMK Seri Teja, Ipoh, Perak
Nominated by Wong Chin Chan
Mr Kamal Khairi Bin Ghuslan @ Ruslan's photo

Mr Kamal Khairi Bin Ghuslan @ Ruslan

From SMK Methodist (ACS) Ipoh, Perak
Nominated by Adam Hakim Bin Amir
Madam Lim Cheng Imm's photo

Madam Lim Cheng Imm

From SMJK Sin Min, Sungai Petani, Kedah
Nominated by Tan Yanxian
Dr Haji Joohari Bin Ariffin's photo

Dr Haji Joohari Bin Ariffin

From Institut Aminuddin Baki (Cawangan Utara), Jitra, Kedah
Nominated by Mohd Nizam Bin Shaari
Mr Soonufat A/L Supramaniam's photo

Mr Soonufat A/L Supramaniam

From SMK Lubok Buntar, Serdang, Kedah
Nominated by Nur Aishah Binti Abdullah
Ms Koh Bee Ching's photo

Ms Koh Bee Ching

From SJK (C) Khoon Aik, Kangar, Perlis
Nominated by Ong Wei Chee
Madam Hilyanti Nordin's photo

Madam Hilyanti Nordin

From SMK Bertam Indah, Kepala Batas, Pulau Pinang
Nominated by Awang Izzam Bin Awang Keri
Mr Mohd Izranuddin Bin Jelani's photo

Mr Mohd Izranuddin Bin Jelani

From SMK Tun Fatimah Hashim, Johor Bahru
Nominated by Irfan Zakwan Bin Zamri
Mr Mohd Eirwan Bin Halim's photo

Mr Mohd Eirwan Bin Halim

From SK Gangsa, Durian Tunggal, Melaka
Nominated by Azira Irmayani Aripin
Madam Chung Sze Meang's photo

Madam Chung Sze Meang

From SMK Lake, Bau, Sarawak
Nominated by Emily Chong Chiaw Yik
Mr Muhammad Nazmi Bin Rosli's photo

Mr Muhammad Nazmi Bin Rosli

From SK Long Sukang, Lawas, Sarawak
Nominated by Muhammad Nazri Bin Rosli
Mr Lee Chiong Tee's photo

Mr Lee Chiong Tee

From SM St Peter, Telipok, Sabah
Nominated by Hafizi Fazli Bin Bakar