Past Years
Winners

Madam Wong Lieat Hiong's photo

Madam Wong Lieat Hiong

From Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Tumpat, Kelantan
Nominated by Fatin Nur Syahzanani Binti Zakaria
Mr Azmi Bin Abdul Rashid's photo

Mr Azmi Bin Abdul Rashid

From Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Chini Timur, Pahang
Nominated by Muhammad Amin Akram Bin Aminallah
Madam  Pia a/p Munusamy's photo

Madam Pia a/p Munusamy

From Kolej Vokasional Setapak, W.P Kuala Lumpur
Nominated by Mohd Amirul B. Mohd Yusof
Mr Mohd Reduan Bin Daud's photo

Mr Mohd Reduan Bin Daud

From Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Pekan Baru Muar, Johor
Nominated by Puan Azwina Binti Misran
Mr Mohd Noorazlan Bin Shamsuddin's photo

Mr Mohd Noorazlan Bin Shamsuddin

From Sekolah Tunas Bakti Sg Besi, Kuala Lumpur
Nominated by Mazlan Bin Nordin
Mr Muhamad Rizal Bin Sadiman's photo

Mr Muhamad Rizal Bin Sadiman

From Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Alor Pongsu, Bagan Serai
Nominated by Muhammad Naufal Bin Zulhilmi
Madam Wan Farahaida Wan Idrus's photo

Madam Wan Farahaida Wan Idrus

From Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Chung Hwa Wei Sin, Kuala Terengganu
Nominated by Preti Kaur Gill A/P Jagjit Singh Gill
Mr Solpian Bin Murad's photo

Mr Solpian Bin Murad

From Sekolah Kebangsaan Batu 3, Kuantan
Nominated by Nurul Ain Binti Abdullah
Mr S Sivasamy A/L Sundara Morthi's photo

Mr S Sivasamy A/L Sundara Morthi

From Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Pantai Sepang Putra, Sg Pelek, Selangor
Nominated by Puvanan A/L Manimaran
Mr Othman Bin Markom's photo

Mr Othman Bin Markom

From Sekolah Henry Gurney, Telok Mas, Melaka
Nominated by Muhammad Amirul Ejaaz Haziq Bin Mohd Fauzi
Madam Siti Rohani Binti Awang's photo

Madam Siti Rohani Binti Awang

From Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan USJ 4, Subang Jaya, Selangor
Nominated by Sanjev A/L Manoharan
Madam Noorlihan Binti Abdul Alip's photo

Madam Noorlihan Binti Abdul Alip

From Sekolah Kebangsaan Pekan Satu, Labuan
Nominated by Avrinda Anis
Mr Mohamad Faiz Bin Mohamad Shakri's photo

Mr Mohamad Faiz Bin Mohamad Shakri

From Sekolah Kebangsaan Bukit Lalang, Semporna, Sabah
Nominated by Mohammad Irfan Bin Arahman
Mr Venkateswaran Ramiah's photo

Mr Venkateswaran Ramiah

From Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan St. John, Kuala Lumpur
Nominated by Atikah Binti Mansor
Mr Mazlan Mohammad's photo

Mr Mazlan Mohammad

From Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Sultan Omar, Dungun
Nominated by Mohd Azmerruddin Bin Abdullah
Mr Madhavan Balakrishnan's photo

Mr Madhavan Balakrishnan

From Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Puteri, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Nominated by Aneesha Davarasan
Madam Michele Geraldine Carvalho's photo

Madam Michele Geraldine Carvalho

From Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seri Kundang, Rawang
Nominated by Muhamad Khairizul Iswanni Bin Ismail
Madam Wong Vui Hang's photo

Madam Wong Vui Hang

From Sekolah Menengah St Dominic, Lahad Datu, Sabah
Nominated by Bayu Saputra Bin Rizal
Mr Wan Mohd Saifuddin Bin Wan Hasan's photo

Mr Wan Mohd Saifuddin Bin Wan Hasan

From Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Bandar T6, Kluang, Johor
Nominated by Nor Syafiq Bin Nor Yazid
Mr Solahuddin Bin Mahmud's photo

Mr Solahuddin Bin Mahmud

From Pejabat Pendidikan Daerah Padang Terap, Kedah
Nominated by Nadiah binti Solahuddin
Mr Romizal Amir Bin Rosdi's photo

Mr Romizal Amir Bin Rosdi

From Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seri Setia,Teluk Intan, Perak
Nominated by Nur Aliah BT. Mohd Azahar
Mr Mohamad Khamidon Bin Sadi's photo

Mr Mohamad Khamidon Bin Sadi

From Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, Selangor
Nominated by Fazlin BT. Shamsudin
Madam Rozita Lazim's photo

Madam Rozita Lazim

From Sekolah Kebangsaan Bagan Tuan Kechil, Pulau Pinang
Nominated by Nur Adilla Abd Rahim
Madam Aqilah Binti Ahmad's photo

Madam Aqilah Binti Ahmad

From Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Derma, Kangar, Perlis
Nominated by Ammar Zikri Bin Roslan
Madam Hafika Binti Ab Karim's photo

Madam Hafika Binti Ab Karim

From Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Lundu, Sarawak
Nominated by Nursyarmie Aqma Binti Drahman